2020/2021 - es tanév

 

1. osztály

Osztályfőnök:

Tóthfalusiné Bubrik Beáta

1.

Bodnár Marcell

2.

Czecze Krisztián

3.

Egri Ferenc Imre

4.

Fekete Balázs

5.

Fucskó Miklós

6.

Gombos Ádám

7.

Hajdu Tamás

8.

Katona Olivér Márk

9.

Karcza Virág

10.

Marinka Gergő Dániel

11.

Molnár László

12.

Németh Zsolt

13.

Péter Gábor

14.

Radócz Barbara Nelli

15.

Seress Anasztázia

16.

Szabó Bence Imre

17.

Szabó Hanna Barbara

18.

Szabó Kristóf

19.

Szatmári Fanni

20.

Szima Cintia

21.

Varga Kristóf Rómeó

22.

Varga Sándor Kevin

 

2. osztály

Osztályfőnök:

Vályi Éva

1.

Ajtai Krisztofer

2.

Balogh Anett Veronika

3.

Beri Áron Zsolt

4.

Bodnár Dániel

5.

Bodnár Viktor

6.

Dürgő Dóra Éva

7.

Horváth Blanka Lilla

8.

Horváth Fatima Krisztina

9.

Mezei Anett

10.

Rácz Lilla Viktória

11.

Radócz Alexandra Kiara

12.

Serdült Hanna

13.

Varga Jázmin

14.

Varga Milán Lajos

15.

Varga Péter Zoltán

16.

Varga Szabolcs Ádám

17.

Varga Zsuzsanna Kiara

18.

Vásárhelyi Adrienn

19.

Tóth Bernadett Éva

 

3. osztály

Osztályfőnök:

Magyar Jánosné

1.

Bajgyik Ervin Sasha

2.

Balázs Tamás Benjamin

3.

Balogh Bence Hunor

4.

Balogh János

5.

Bojer Balázs

6.

Bojer János

7.

Biró Szintia

8.

Csikai Emese Jázmin

9.

Dürgő Csaba László

10.

Fekete Milán

11.

Fekete Zalán

12.

Hajkai Szabolcs László

13.

Horváth Krisztián

14.

Karosics Eszter

15.

Kertész Marietta

16.

Kontor Csaba

17.

Kósa Cintia Nóra

18.

Laczkó Lili

19.

Radócz Henrietta Ilona

20.

Tóth Andrea

21.

Tóthfalusi Balázs

22.

Volánszki Péter

 

4. osztály

Osztályfőnök:

Ujvárosiné Slifka Mariann

1.

Bodnár Tamás Márk

2.

Dajka Máté

3.

Demján Liliána

4.

Erdei Botond

5.

Fekete Hunor

6.

FeketeNándor

7.

Kardos Noémi

8.

Kósa Alexandra Barbara

9.

kővári Barbara

10.

Kővári Kevin

11.

Nagy Márk

12.

Radócz Levente Krisztián

13.

Rafael Anasztázia

14.

Szerdai Balázs

15.

Vályi Zsófia

16.

Varga Dániel Viktor

17.

Varga Evelin

18.

Varga László

19.

Vass Máté

20.

Zsiros Ábel

21.

Zsiros Rebeka

 

5. osztály

Osztályfőnök:

Kontor Gábor

1.

Ajtai Péter

2.

Bárány András

3.

Bojer Benedek

4.

Biró Alexandra Tünde

5.

Budai József Renátó

6.

Horváth Erik Zsolt

7.

Kontor Milán

8.

Jákób Levente

9.

Karcza Dávid

10.

Kósa Dzsenifer Virág

11.

Molnár Anna

12.

Németh Panna Lujza

13.

Polgári László József

14.

Pongor Nelli

15.

Seress Róbert

16.

Szabó Anita Júlia

17.

Szabó Barbara

18.

Szigeti Melinda

19.

Virág Richárd

 

6. osztály

Osztályfőnök:

Némethné Csuka Ágnes

1.

Ajtai Melissza Ramóna

2.

Balogh Ernő

3.

Balogh Viktória

4.

Belényesi Balázs

5.

Fekete Levente

6.

Holló Angelika Kamilla

7.

Horváth József

8.

Kontor Fanni

9.

Kovács Renáta

10.

Kun Márk Milán

11.

Radócz Veronika Valéria

12.

Szabó Ágnes Jázmin

13.

Szabó Dorina Anita

14.

Szabó György

15.

Szima Csenge

16.

Tóth Roland

17.

Tóthfalusi Máté

18.

Vásárhelyi Fruzsina

19.

Zsíros András

 

7. osztály

Osztályfőnök:

Jákóbné Szilágyi Éva

1.

Ajtai Cintia Amanda

2.

Ajtai Levente

3.

Balogh István Béla

4.

Guba Tibor

5.

Hajkai László

6.

Joó Panna Dóra

7.

Karcza Zoltán

8.

Karosics Milán Béla

9.

Katona Maja

10.

Koncz Dóra

11.

Lakatos Milán

12.

Nemes Julianna Viktória

13.

Pongor Attila

14.

Radócz József Mátyás

15.

Szabó Jolán Gyöngyi

16.

Szabó Ramóna Ilona

17.

Tóth Levente

18.

Varga József György

19.

Varga Rebeka Bianka

20.

Zagyva Tibor

21.

Zudor Nóra

22.

Zudor Réka

 

8. osztály

Osztályfőnök:

Tamás Henrietta

1.

Belényesi Bence

2.

Bun Sándor

3.

Csernátoni Enikő

4.

Fekete Szabolcs Vilmos

5.

Holló Dominik Pál

6.

Holló Márta

7.

Karosics Zoltán Ernő

8.

Katona Lili Julianna

9.

Máslányi Norbert Milán

10.

Máté Boglárka

11.

Mihók Patrik Lajos

12.

Nagy Szabina

13.

Németh Richárd Bendegúz

14.

Pongor Bence Imre

15.

Radócz Evelin

16.

Seress Dávid

17.

Szabó Albert

18.

Szabó Zsanett Csilla

19.

Varga Boglárka Réka

20.

Varga Ivett Floransz

21.

Vásárhelyi György

22.

Verdes Zsanin