2019 / 2020-as tanév

 

1. osztály

 

 

Osztályfőnök:

Vályi Éva

1.

Ajtai Krisztofer

2.

Beri Áron Zsolt

3.

Bodnár Dániel

4.

Bodnár Viktor

5.

Dürgő Dóra Éva

6.

Holló Aletta Tamara

7.

Horváth Blanka Lilla

8.

Horváth Fatima Krisztina

9.

Mezei Anett

10.

Rácz Lilla Viktória

11.

Radócz Alexandra Kiara

12.

Varga Milán Lajos

13.

Varga Péter Zoltán

14.

Varga Szabolcs Ádám

15.

Varga Zsuzsanna Kiara

16.

Tóth Bernadett Éva

17.

Balogh Anett Veronika

 

2. osztály

 

Osztályfőnök:

Magyar Jánosné

1.

Bajgyik Ervin Sasha

2.

Balázs Tamás Benjamin

3.

Balogh Bence Hunor

4.

Balogh János

5.

Bojer Balázs

6.

Bojer János

7.

Biró Szintia

8.

Csikai Emese Jázmin

9.

Dürgő Csaba László

10.

Fekete Milán

11.

Fekete Zalán

12.

Hajkai Szabolcs László

13.

Horváth Krisztián

14.

Karosics Eszter

15.

Kertész Marietta

16.

Kontor Csaba

17.

Kósa Cintia Nóra

18.

Laczkó Lili

19.

Radócz Henrietta Ilona

20.

Szabó Panna

21.

Tóth Andrea

22.

Tóthfalusi Balázs

 

 

3. osztály

 

Osztályfőnök:

Ujvárosiné Slifka Mariann

1.

Bodnár Tamás Márk

2.

Cseresznye Flóra

3.

Dajka Máté

4.

Demján Liliána

5.

Erdei Botond

6.

Fekete Hunor

7.

FeketeNándor

8.

Kardos Noémi

9.

Kósa Alexandra Barbara

10.

Nagy Márk

11.

Radócz Levente Krisztián

12.

Szerdai Balázs

13.

Vályi Zsófia

14.

Varga Dániel Viktor

15.

Varga Evelin

16.

Vass Máté

17.

Zsiros Ábel

18.

Zsiros Rebeka

 

4. osztály

 

Osztályfőnök:

Tóthfalusiné Bubrik Beáta

1.

Ajtai Péter

2.

Bárány András

3.

Bojer Benedek

4.

Biró Alexandra Tünde

5.

Budai József Renátó

6.

Horváth Erik Zsolt

7.

Jákób Levente

8.

Karcza Dávid

9.

Kósa Dzsenifer Virág

10.

Molnár Anna

11.

Németh Panna Lujza

12.

Polgári László József

13.

Pongor Nelli

14.

Seress Róbert

15.

Szabó Anita Júlia

16.

Szabó Barbara

17.

Szigeti Melinda

18.

Virág Richárd

 

 

5. osztály

 

Osztályfőnök:

Némethné Csuka Ágnes

1.

Ajtai Melissza Ramóna

2.

Balogh Ernő

3.

Balogh Viktória

4.

Belényesi Balázs

5.

Fekete Levente

6.

Holló Angelika Kamilla

7.

Horváth József

8.

Kontor Fanni

9.

Kovács Renáta

10.

Kun Márk Milán

11.

Radócz Veronika Valéria

12.

Szabó Ágnes Jázmin

13.

Szabó Dorina Anita

14.

Szabó György

15.

Szima Csenge

16.

Tóth Roland

17.

Tóthfalusi Máté

18.

Vásárhelyi Fruzsina

19.

Zsíros András

 

 

6. osztály

 

Osztályfőnök:

Jákóbné Szilágyi Éva

1.

Ajtai Cintia Amanda

2.

Ajtai Levente

3.

Balogh István Béla

4.

Gombos Petra

5.

Guba Tibor

6.

Hajkai László

7.

Joó Panna Dóra

8.

Karcza Zoltán

9.

Karosics Milán Béla

10.

Katona Maja

11.

Koncz Dóra

12.

Lakatos Milán

13.

Nemes Julianna Viktória

14.

Pongor Attila

15.

Radócz József Mátyás

16.

Szabó Ivett Barbara

17.

Szabó Jolán Gyöngyi

18.

Szabó Ramóna Ilona

19.

Tóth Illangó

20.

Tóth Levente

21.

Varga József György

22.

Varga Rebeka Bianka

23.

Zagyva Tibor

24.

Zudor Nóra

25.

Zudor Réka

 

 

7. osztály

Osztályfőnök:

Tamás Henrietta

1.

Belényesi Bence

2.

Bun Sándor

3.

Csernátoni Enikő

4.

Fekete Szabolcs Vilmos

5.

Hajkai Richárd

6.

Holló Dominik Pál

7.

Holló Márta

8.

Karosics Zoltán Ernő

9.

Katona Lili Julianna

10.

Máslányi Norbert Milán

11.

Máté Boglárka

12.

Mihók Patrik Lajos

13.

Nagy Szabina

14.

Németh Richárd Bendegúz

15.

Pongor Bence Imre

16.

Seress Dávid

17.

Szabó Albert

18.

Szabó Zsanett Csilla

19.

Varga Boglárka Réka

20.

Varga Ivett Floransz

21.

Vásárhelyi György

22.

Verdes Zsanin

 

8. osztály

 

Osztályfőnök:

Kontor Gábor

1.

Ajtai Sándor

2.

Balogh Richárd

3.

Balogh Cintia

4.

Barta Péter Levente

5.

Csikai Sára Orsolya

6.

Fekete József Dávid

7.

Gombos László

8.

Kovács Márk

9.

Lőrincz Boglárka

10.

Magyar Réka

11.

Mázló Evelin

12.

Moczok Csenge

13.

Puskás Benedek

14.

Rácz Tamás

15.

Szabó Bence

16.

Szabó Dániel

17.

Szabó Dániel Bálint

18.

Szabó Erik

19.

Szabó Fatima

20.

Szilágyi Gábor

21.

Szűcs Alexandra

22.

Vásárhelyi Bianka

23.

Vezendi Péter