2018 / 2019-es tanév

 

1. osztály

 

1.osztaly.jpg

Osztályfőnök:

Magyar Jánosné

1.

Balázs Tamás Benjamin

2.

Balogh Bence Hunor

3.

Balogh János

4.

Biró Szintia

5.

Csikai Emese Jázmin

6.

Dürgő Csaba László

7.

Fekete Milán

8.

Fekete Zalán

9.

Hajkai Szabolcs László

10.

Horváth Krisztián

11.

Karosics Eszter

12.

Kertész Marietta

13.

Kontor Csaba

14.

Kósa Cintia Nóra

15.

Laczkó Lili

16.

Radócz Henrietta Ilona

17.

Szabó Panna

18.

Tóth Andrea

19.

Tóthfalusi Balázs

 

 

2. osztály

 

1.osztaly.jpg

Osztályfőnök:

Ujvárosiné Slifka Mariann

1.

Bodnár Tamás Márk

2.

Cseresznye Flóra

3.

Dajka Máté

4.

Demján Liliána

5.

Erdei Botond

6.

Fekete Hunor

7.

FeketeNándor

8.

Kardos Noémi

9.

Kiss Paula Linda

10.

Kertész Marietta

11.

Kósa Alexandra Barbara

12.

Nagy Márk

13.

Radócz Levente Krisztián

14.

Szerdai Balázs

15.

Vályi Zsófia

16.

Varga Dániel Viktor

17.

Varga Evelin

18.

Vass Máté

19.

Zsiros Ábel

20.

Zsiros Rebeka

 

3. osztály

 

2.osztaly.jpg

Osztályfőnök:

Tóthfalusiné Bubrik Beáta

1.

Ajtai Péter

2.

Bárány András

3.

Biró Alexandra Tünde

4.

Budai József Renátó

5.

Horváth Erik Zsolt

6.

Jákób Levente

7.

Karcza Dávid

8.

Kósa Dzsenifer Virág

9.

Molnár Anna

10.

Németh Panna Lujza

11.

Pongor Nelli

12.

Seress Róbert

13.

Szabó Anita Júlia

14.

Szabó Barbara

15.

Szigeti Melinda

16.

Virág Richárd

 

 

4. osztály

 

3.osztaly.jpg

Osztályfőnök:

Vályi Éva

1.

Ajtai Melissza Ramóna

2.

Balogh Ernő

3.

Balogh Viktória

4.

Belényesi Balázs

5.

Fekete Levente

6.

Holló Angelika Kamilla

7.

Horváth József

8.

Kontor Fanni

9.

Kovács Renáta

10.

Kun Márk Milán

11.

Papp Gábor Szilveszter

12.

Radócz Veronika Valéria

13.

Szabó Ágnes Jázmin

14.

Szabó Dorina Anita

15.

Szabó György

16.

Szántó Réka

17.

Szima Csenge

18.

Tóth Roland

19.

Tóthfalusi Máté

20.

Vásárhelyi Fruzsina

21.

Zsíros András

 

 

5. osztály

 

4.osztaly.jpg

Osztályfőnök:

Jákóbné Szilágyi Éva

1.

Ajtai Cintia Amanda

2.

Ajtai Levente

3.

Balogh István Béla

4.

Gombos Petra

5.

Guba Tibor

6.

Hajkai László

7.

Joó Panna Dóra

8.

Karcza Zoltán

9.

Karosics Milán Béla

10.

Katona Maja

11.

Koncz Dóra

12.

Lakatos Milán

13.

Nemes Julianna Viktória

14.

Pongor Attila

15.

Radócz József Mátyás

16.

Szabó Ivett Barbara

17.

Szabó Jolán Gyöngyi

18.

Szabó Ramóna Ilona

19.

Tóth Illangó

20.

Tóth Levente

21.

Varga József György

22.

Varga Rebeka Bianka

23.

Zagyva Tibor

24.

Zudor Nóra

25.

Zudor Réka

 

 

6. osztály

elso.JPG

Osztályfőnök:

Tamás Henrietta

1.

Belényesi Bence

2.

Biró Roland László

3.

Bun Sándor

4.

Csernátoni Enikő

5.

Fekete Szabolcs Vilmos

6.

Holló Dominik Pál

7.

Holló Márta

8.

Karosics Zoltán Ernő

9.

Katona Lili Julianna

10.

Máslányi Norbert Milán

11.

Máté Boglárka

12.

Mihók Patrik Lajos

13.

Miskolci Patrik

14.

Misuta Zoltán Tamás

15.

Nagy Szabina

16.

Németh Richárd Bendegúz

17.

Pongor Bence Imre

18.

Seress Dávid

19.

Szabó Albert

20.

Szabó Zsanett Csilla

21.

Varga Boglárka Réka

22.

Varga Ivett Floransz

23.

Vásárhelyi György

24.

Verdes Zsanin

 

7. osztály

 

Osztályfőnök:

Kontor Gábor

1.

Ajtai Sándor

2.

Balogh Richárd

3.

Balogh Cintia

4.

Barta Péter Levente

5.

Csikai Sára Orsolya

6.

Fekete József Dávid

7.

Gombos László

8.

Hajkai Richárd

9.

Kovács Márk

10.

Lőrincz Boglárka

11.

Magyar Réka

12.

Mázló Evelin

13.

Moczok Csenge

14.

Puskás Benedek

15.

Rácz Tamás

16.

Szabó Bence

17.

Szabó Dániel

18.

Szabó Dániel Bálint

19.

Szabó Erik

20.

Szabó Fatima

21.

Szilágyi Gábor

22.

Szűcs Alexandra

23.

Tóth Zsóka

24.

Vásárhelyi Bianka

25.

Vezendi Péter

 

 

 

8. osztály

 

 

Osztályfőnök:

Némethné Csuka Ágnes

1.

Balázs Márk György

2.

Balogh Ágnes Tímea

3.

Farkas Fanni

4.

Föőr Tamás Dániel

5.

Haga Zsanett

6.

Hajdu Bence

7.

Hajkai Fruzsina

8.

Hajkai Szilvia

9.

Joó Eszter Ilona

10.

Katona Dániel

11.

Lép Mária

12.

Máslányi Sándor Bálint

13.

Mezei Boglárka

14.

Misuta Péter Márk

15.

Molnár Fruzsina

16.

Molnár Krisztina

17.

Pongor Enikő

18.

Szabó Dávid Gyula